Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Hume hasne se matlab hai, and if it's at Karishma and Paakhi's expense, bring it on😎
Hume bhi chalega🤣
Just keep SaiRat from these people🤓
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Hume hasne se matlab hai, and if it's at Karishma and Paakhi's expense, bring it on😎
Hume bhi chalega🤣
Just keep SaiRat from these people🤓
Originally posted by: Aashna05
Soon to be Dr. Sai Joshi.
Loved how she used earphones as stethoscope plus Virat's shirt, I guess, as doctors coat.⭐️
This scene was awesome!! 😆
But why does her navra hide and witness the scenes? Kabhi toh zyaada participate karo na masti mein..
Originally posted by: Aashna05
Like last time. He will be watching her, hiding behind cupboard.😆
P.S. - Bas bechare ka phone na toot jaaye varna phir se sab Sai ke peechhe pad jayenge.🤣
Imagine if that happens, it would be hilarious given how Sai reacts to such situations.🤣
-----
#Iknowitwouldnothappenparsochnemeinkyajaatahai😆
Pakhi - "Virat ye kaise hua?" 😲
Virat - " Main apni "zimmedari" mei itna ghum ho gaya, mujhe yaad hi nahin raha ki mere haath mei phone bhi hai. Aur ye bechara gir gaya aur toot bhi gaya".🤣
Toot gaya phone haath mein, baiko jo hai saath mein 😝😝😝
Originally posted by: Aashna05
Soon to be Dr. Sai Joshi.
Loved how she used earphones as stethoscope plus Virat's shirt, I guess, as doctors coat.⭐️
Sorry to butt in
But true..this girl is creative AF
And what feels even better is that she actually takes his shirt haq se
Happy New year everyone 🥳
Originally posted by: ..Peppermint..
Virat legit said he'd let her go after becoming a dr. 🤣🤣
Imitation se bande ka yeh haal hain🤣
Toh jab hoga tab kya hoga? 🤭
Jaane nai dega usko navra bubba 😬🤗
Exactly! SaiRat deserve peace now 😆
Virat ka toh he must be habituated
But Sai needs peace atleast when she is studying.
Inn sabko kisi bhi baat pe khushi kyun nahi hoti? Har samay its like Sai is breathing hence lets taunt her for wasting oxygen
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Virat ka toh he must be habituated
But Sai needs peace atleast when she is studying.
Inn sabko kisi bhi baat pe khushi kyun nahi hoti? Har samay its like Sai is breathing hence lets taunt her for wasting oxygen
They dont like her because she shows them a mirror of their hypocrisy 😆
Yes, she would defo appreciate a break from the drama if she really wants to be able to study, but maybe that is too realistic for iTv? They live for the jugalbandi between the leads & vamps 🌶
I know right.Originally posted by: nautankitadka
They dont like her because she shows them a mirror of their hypocrisy 😆
Yes, she would defo appreciate a break from the drama if she really wants to be able to study, but maybe that is too realistic for iTv? They live for the jugalbandi between the leads & vamps 🌶
They want docile meek ones or atleast the ones who obey every order of theirs and doesn't question them
Yeah, how can ITV live without having antagonists just sitting on the protagonist's head.