Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Tata Sky too showing same🤔
kahin voot ne galti se toh kal ke epi jaldi upload nahi kar diye na😆
Ho sakta hai.. aaj 7 pm ko colors lagayenge toh clear hoga kuch
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Tata Sky too showing same🤔
kahin voot ne galti se toh kal ke epi jaldi upload nahi kar diye na😆
Ho sakta hai.. aaj 7 pm ko colors lagayenge toh clear hoga kuch
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
sab udaas ho gaye hain kal ke epi ke baad🥺
vansh ke revenge mein Riddhu ki first kiss bhi bhool gaye😆
Mai nahi bhooli
Bahut baar re-watch kiya and dp bhi change kar di
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
sab udaas ho gaye hain kal ke epi ke baad🥺
vansh ke revenge mein Riddhu ki first kiss bhi bhool gaye😆
Boss ke karname 😆Before his revelation I was like both of them should run away from the mansion dur kahi .
But the way things are Vansh is neither going to leave Ridz anytime soon and I doubt if she’ll ever leave him too .
The kiss was ☺️☺️.
Both are smiling here
RraHel🧿 RiAnsh 🧿
https://twitter.com/AnjuMaanManiac/status/1344610815186354177?s=19
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
sab udaas ho gaye hain kal ke epi ke baad🥺
vansh ke revenge mein Riddhu ki first kiss bhi bhool gaye😆
this thread have been on 130s page since yesterday night
i keep peeping-in time to time to see thread khatam hua ki nahi 🤪 🤣
Abhi notice kiya dp
Bachi when in mood can do wonders 😆
aisa konsa bada kaam kiya????😆he protected/saved her from his own family members, if he hadn't forcefully married her she might be safe. Itna hi bada master mind hai toh why he didn't catch the culprits who used to torture herOriginally posted by: NewAccount
This is the reason she fell for him. She felt home, she felt protected. She is going to break into pieces.
Originally posted by: merryyura
Both are smiling here
RraHel🧿 RiAnsh 🧿
https://twitter.com/AnjuMaanManiac/status/1344610815186354177?s=19
Lift wale pic mein bhi both are smiling ☺️