Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Areh na Sher ko bicchoo nhi chahiye.....But agar Vansh k sath set ho vi jata hai toh fandom aisa hone nhi denge!
Woh hi toh problem hai
Want baachi about of mansion
So called sher marathon on roads chahiye🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Areh na Sher ko bicchoo nhi chahiye.....But agar Vansh k sath set ho vi jata hai toh fandom aisa hone nhi denge!
Woh hi toh problem hai
Want baachi about of mansion
So called sher marathon on roads chahiye🤣
[QUOTE=NewAccount
Marriage functions are usually used to unite /separate the leads.And Mamta i think is in festive mood. And Rahel will participate in Nach Baliye soon. I think they will use this marriage track to bring Riansh Separation. I am hoping it lets see. Ha ppl wants Kabir's dark marriage darker SR and The dark couple will do Black magic and Tantra on our Riansh. Kahana vs Riansh hoga ab!
Originally posted by: merryyura
Meko bhi doubts hain but apni khud ki bhalai ke liye I'm keeping them far far faaaaarrrrr away from me
🤣🤣
Good don’t spoil new year’s eve
For now enjoy the new couple's scene & legendary acting of new actress.😆Humari puti kismat 😆😆
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Aab hoga jung do couples k fans k bich. I say bring it on.
Oh God ek couple sambhla ni jata dusra kya karenge ye log
on a serious note mujhe strong hunch ho rai hai ki she will b soon out of the mansion.Woh hi toh problem hai
Want baachi about of mansion
So called sher marathon on roads chahiye🤣
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Aab hoga jung do couples k fans k bich. I say bring it on.
I want less ridz ss
Tired of seeing her in all attacks
Achaa what if Ahana is indeed a plant by Vansh ,kabir se badla lene ?
Vansh would be like Mera dhoke se shaadi karwaya ab tu bhi dhoke wali shaadi kar 😆
Originally posted by: NewAccount
For now enjoy the new couple's scene & legendary acting of new actress.😆
Oh pleazzzzz I can’t forget that 🦎
Originally posted by: arryline
Achaa what if Ahana is indeed a plant by Vansh ,kabir se badla lene ?
Vansh would be like Mera dhoke se shaadi karwaya ab tu bhi dhoke wali shaadi kar 😆
😆😆
Ahana will double cross vansh