Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
U read the note right pg. 119, its related to one of riddle
Thank you 😳 abhi deka meine...! This one was also my doubt 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
U read the note right pg. 119, its related to one of riddle
Thank you 😳 abhi deka meine...! This one was also my doubt 🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Aww cute. Aapne all riddle solve karli?
I read after lunch so 2-3 I know so solved. baaki dhundhana padega..
we have time no??
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Thank you 😳 abhi deka meine...! This one was also my doubt 🤣
🤣🤣 your welcome.
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Thank you 😳 abhi deka meine...! This one was also my doubt 🤣
Same I was about to PM n then Soni said to check the note..😆
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Kasam se yaar😒
Haan manti hoon main😆
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Kasam se mujhe nahi pata tha cheel ka naam 🥺
I knew cz hubby watches naagin.. 🤣
but uske past life ka naam nahi pata hai mujhe.. who danced like khalbali as ranveer ke khilji ki photocopy..😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I read after lunch so 2-3 I know so solved. baaki dhundhana padega..
we have time no??
Oh yes we have 68 hrs roughly but so many solved in 1 hr or so so thought aapne bhi solve kardi😆
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Oh yes we have 68 hrs roughly but so many solved in 1 hr or so so thought aapne bhi solve kardi😆
M at work so socha evening mein will rack my brains more..😆
yahaan kahaan fastest fingers first karna hai..😆