Sonali phogat ne aaj chingu ka dil jeet liya
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Sonali phogat ne aaj chingu ka dil jeet liya
I hate jasmean 🤮🤮
BB ne kadi ninda ki Jasmine ki phir bhi Jasmine girl gayi toh bhi taang upar kar rahi hai
Bb kya hai izAt teri ,jasmean bhi suna gayi 😆
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Sonali phogat ne aaj chingu ka dil jeet liya
Toh Poonam kya kare Rahi thi
Jasmine baby challenging Bade Papa ‘Mujhe ghar se nishkasit karna itna asaan nahi hain’😈
Liked Abhinav when he told Nikki, Jasmine, and Rubina to not laugh. But he should have taken a firm stand when Vikas pointed out the same. These HMs are too scared of going against their friends/allies. Ejaz should have spoken out loud but when it comes to Ally he loses the plot.
Jasmine🥳 go girllll
BB ko aukaath hee nahin hai iss seaosn bahuwon ko nikalane ka🤣
Jas saying usse nishkasit karna asaan nai hai
All thanks to bahu quota thru which she'll reach finals🤢