Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Wo kahi se Dari hui lagi tjhe😆
Itne cryptic dialogues p bhi smile maar rhi thi
Positivity or himmat bhi transfer huyi he SR me 🤣
Logic se mera koi Vasta nahi he 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Wo kahi se Dari hui lagi tjhe😆
Itne cryptic dialogues p bhi smile maar rhi thi
Positivity or himmat bhi transfer huyi he SR me 🤣
Logic se mera koi Vasta nahi he 🤣
I wish aisa hi hoOriginally posted by: arryline
Just watched the episode ,Keeping all things aside VR mansion mein guards ko dekh ke Achaa laga
Also if cv’s intended to show SR happened I feel nahi hua hai bcoz TT pe backlash start hogaya hai plus that kareeb aane wala dialogue can also mean they have finally confessed their feelings and have become close
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Bahar nikalne k chances hi na lg rhe🤣
Nahi niklegi riddhima in la la land 🤣
Maybe she can have a dream of what happened last night..😛.and put our curious minds to ease😈😆
Exactly 🤣
Originally posted by: merryyura
Woh bhi hai. But boss ko life mei kuch thrilling karna hai 😆
Then he should've gone to the jungle for their first 🤣
There would've been more wildness to remember 🤣
Originally posted by: arryline
Just watched the episode ,Keeping all things aside VR mansion mein guards ko dekh ke Achaa laga
Also if cv’s intended to show SR happened I feel nahi hua hai bcoz TT pe backlash start hogaya hai plus that kareeb aane wala dialogue can also mean they have finally confessed their feelings and have become close
Haina Arya
Guards ko dekh ke bahut zyada hi khushi huyi meko
Aisa rare moment miss nahi karna chahiye kisi ko.
Kya pata kal yeh guards ho na ho 🤣
kuch zyada Ho gaya hai Kya? 🤣
Mere toote dil ko fevicol diya he tumne 🤣
Then he should've gone to the jungle for their first 🤣
There would've been more wildness to remember 🤣
Next time boss will definitely go to a jungle
I just remembered our jungle KP🤣
Bechari muskie sadme mein chala gaya😆I wish aisa hi ho
Originally posted by: merryyura
Haina Arya
Guards ko dekh ke bahut zyada hi khushi huyi meko
Aisa rare moment miss nahi karna chahiye kisi ko.
Kya pata kal yeh guards ho na ho 🤣
Hospital, guards etc excite us more now 🤣