Bhag gayi humara ranting dek k😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bhag gayi humara ranting dek k😆
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Bade bhaiya k dulhaniya it was a fun show. Then before the lockdown watching edkv 2 on & off. Then they spoiled the show due to pressure then shifted to web.😆
Off screen drama wala was kyy. Whole cast was immature loser. Uff the drama was horror.🤢
Mera bhi eisa hi haiwhen I was in 11th standard I started to watch Ek muthhi Aasman and my bad luck it changed FL story line everything then I started to watch na bole Tum season one it's also bitten by TRP snake thriller ke name par I started to watch bepanaah and kya Bana diya tha thriller ka oh my god now this one 🤢
Iss debacle k bad bhi aap ko episode chaiye.😆Vootji kisi din kripa kro aur episode de do,kuch to pta lge humein bhi ki ho kya rha hai,why only channel,cvs and you have all the fun of knowing secrets....🙄🙄
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Bhag gayi humara ranting dek k😆
😡😡
So you scared tharki gang🤣
By the way how are you?
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Iss debacle k bad bhi aap ko episode chaiye.😆
Filhal to clarity chahiye di.....😆
Originally posted by: arryline
Saw Helly’s post she’s wearing a gown and is in the mansion so precap is a dream .
So Ahana’s entry will be next week 😵
Ya...always saying neither ridhima will leave her ek laute sasural apna pariver nor vansh will let her leave because without her his life won't remain interesting ever.😆
Na bole tum was love. There was a time when colors was giving us a good shows. Good old time.Originally posted by: rachufan
Mera bhi eisa hi haiwhen I was in 11th standard I started to watch Ek muthhi Aasman and my bad luck it changed FL story line everything then I started to watch na bole Tum season one it's also bitten by TRP snake thriller ke name par I started to watch bepanaah and kya Bana diya tha thriller ka oh my god now this one 🤢
Btw is it true ek mutthi's lead got replaced because of skin colour or its a rumor?
Sidha sidha ap kyu nahi bol re ki ap ko humai e talash hai 😏🤣
Yup now they're on a revenge mood like vansh but tell them I'm not riddhima.😆 I'm doing fine. How are you?