Hayeee Hayeeee ❤️☺️
Mrs. Bondita Anirudh Roy Chowdhury ❤️
Dekho kitni chamak rahi hei ☺️
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Hayeee Hayeeee ❤️☺️
Mrs. Bondita Anirudh Roy Chowdhury ❤️
Dekho kitni chamak rahi hei ☺️
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Wahi 😆 mere saath bhi wahi hota hei..! Isiliye AT pe kam hi aati hoon 🤪
Ye log kuch bhi utate hein aur jo Oxford returns heina pucho hi mat 🤪😡🤣
Taunt mat maro
May be Lalz 😆
Lol 😆
Love both the twinnies here. Lalz Mahi and you Munnu ❤️❤️ You guys and your fights in the own way keeps the fun going around the forum 🤗❤️
And we love you Reku 🤗🤗❤️
Rimi yaar so cute. ❤️ Your twinnie will be happier Seeing this
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Hayeee Hayeeee ❤️☺️
Mrs. Bondita Anirudh Roy Chowdhury ❤️
Dekho kitni chamak rahi hei ☺️
@b - ☺️☺️ ❤️
❤️🤗❤️Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
And we love you Reku 🤗🤗❤️
Rimi yaar so cute. ❤️ Your twinnie will be happier Seeing this
Yes, she treats herself like Bon's mother🤪 seeing these pics she will say - my baby Bon looks like me 😳🤣
Rudi❤️

❤️❤️

Patidev ki sukkoon wala look seeing his patnidevi ☺️