I was just watching the same in Ig now
More than that dance her outfit has ruined my eyesight ๐๐
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I was just watching the same in Ig now
More than that dance her outfit has ruined my eyesight ๐๐
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I canโt understand her outfit ๐ณ
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJAl84ghvry/?igshid=72x1akiwn0ui
Jumpsuit type lag raha he with slit
Usko comic show bana diya writers logon ne ๐คช๐คฃ
Haaa yaar
YT waloko competitors mil Gaya ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Waise ye hum dono ka hi kaam hota hai har baar๐คฃ
Hum dono ? ๐คช
Ayushi or me the yaar Neha nahi๐คฃ
Ye precap dekh...
Mini skirt pandit chand ka video conference sab dikh jayega...
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJByGQFhdWx/?igshid=1rf1kk64l44xx
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I canโt understand her outfit ๐ณ
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJAl84ghvry/?igshid=72x1akiwn0ui
I'm Speechless ๐ถ
But I don't get some Dance sequences on iTV
I didn't liked Malang in IMMJ as well๐คช๐คช
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Jumpsuit type lag raha he with slit
Abee
Maine toh sochna hi chod diya tha
Meri dimaag mein wahiyaad kayal arahi thi ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Maybe Cheel don't need oxygen to servive๐คช
Waise udhar Chand pe Greenary dikhayi hogi๐คฃ๐คฃ
To Tree ki wajah se oxygen hoga udhar๐ณ
Tree nehi hai...๐คช
Mahal hai...
Icha purti mahal...
Originally posted by: .shivi396
I'm Speechless ๐ถ
But I don't get some Dance sequences on iTV
I didn't liked Malang in IMMJ as well๐คช๐คช
Malang was actually good for me specially that jump of Helly and the lift of RraHel was ๐ฅ๐ฅ
This dance please donโt even talk! Looking at this I feel like Iโm on a hangover again ๐๐๐
I had very weird thoughts seeing this outfit ๐