Woh toh maine pehle hi kaha tha...
Dekh kaun aaya wapas ๐๐
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Woh toh maine pehle hi kaha tha...
Dekh kaun aaya wapas ๐๐
Originally posted by: Lipstickqueen
Well there is that saying that we hurt the ones we love the most. So I hope they donโt go that route but if they do then she does need to leave.
You alienate the fans who are mostly women and trying to write love between them after that? It undermines the relationship and a lot of people wonโt buy it.
True love does not behave that way; no matter how much youโre hurt. If revenge is the most important thing for the character then it shows us who he really is. And I know people will give excuses and reasons, some valid, but it doesnโt change the fact that you do not โtestโ people you claim to love.
Exactly
Letโs see, because he blackmailed her for dance by saying family happiness. He told her if he donโt help her K is going to hurt her family( which is his family)
Then he have figured out here mom and son are culprits right?
So revenge donโt make sense.
But I will wait until it gets revealed. If he is planning revenge on wife not on that son and mom, then VRS is the dumb character like all ITV ML
Who saw upcoming colorful suit and spoiled eyes๐คฃ๐คฃ
My Vansh baby
Swagat karo uska ๐
Who saw upcoming colorful suit and spoiled eyes๐คฃ๐คฃ
๐คฃ๐คฃ
Kya karwaya tune aisa rangu se ki maine tujhe usse control karne ko bola aur wo 6 hrs ke andar promo bhi de diya๐คฃ
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Kya karwaya tune aisa rangu se ki maine tujhe usse control karne ko bola aur wo 6 hrs ke andar promo bhi de diya๐คฃ
๐คฃ๐คฃ
Khooni chudail u at this time?
See, dekhi meri talents?? Kaha na Maine, ke mein rangu ko meri kam mein dakal deneka maukha main nahi dungi ๐๐
See i am a person of my word always and I keep upto it โ๐ผโ๐ผ
Meri talents Kuch aise hi hai jho Rangu ko bhi aapni kaabu mein kar sakti hu ๐คฃ
Who saw upcoming colorful suit and spoiled eyes๐คฃ๐คฃ
Whose colorful suit??
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Whose colorful suit??
๐คฃ๐คฃ
Who saw upcoming colorful suit and spoiled eyes๐คฃ๐คฃ
This was another before that ๐
https://www.instagram.com/p/CI2neF1pixV/?igshid=18sy793mdso5u