Salman raises issue of Abhi being busy washing bartan while such big issue of Vikas-Arshi....
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Salman raises issue of Abhi being busy washing bartan while such big issue of Vikas-Arshi....
Salman : dhaka lag gaya, pool main gir gayi kyunki wo pool ke pass thi
Violence master defending violence by literally lying😆
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Pura epi 'bechara Vikas' pe dedicate karo 🤢
I hope he is not coming back 🤬
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Rahul doesn’t have character only but Rubina does right? She is very mahaan, that’s why she encourages violence, bodyshames and humiliates as per someone’s aukaat.
Khudh Arshi ko duck bol rahi thi, tab everything was okay. When Nikki was character assassinating Rahul tab she and her husband were smirking. Tab kuch nahi tha. Ab selective outrage dikha rahi hai.
And, the way she talks with other contestants is so demeaning. Arshi ko isko ek thappad maar ke nikal jaana chahiye.
Salman asking Ruby ke aaj kyu bola uss waqt kyu nahi bola .........duh salman! Tumhare samne apple, santra aur paranthe nahi hai isliye bola
Salman just throw Arshi out of the show.
That's what.. Kaun se season k points yahan add on kar rahi thi ussi ko pata..Ab sexuality pe kab bola 🤔
Eijaz side me baith ke sulky expression dete hue soch raha hoga pure week na dikhke bhi Colors bahus 40mins+ footage le gae🥺🤣🤣
Salman : dhaka lag gaya, pool main gir gayi kyunki wo pool ke pass thi
Violence master defending violence by literally lying😆
Dhakaa maar tha laga nahi thaa sallu 🦉
Arshi is bechare mohim is in full swing 🤣