ye waala mujhe forced/fake nahi laga👍🏼
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
ye waala mujhe forced/fake nahi laga👍🏼
Haa ye bhi hai
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Vansh ki har planning alag hi hoti hain
uski soch tak koi nahi pohuch sakta
He is sad K organised the party.
So he planned to create another party just for the two of them.
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
More like u don't trust me as a vansh n vihaan both 🤔
Oh!
Vansh ko trust nahi kiya yeh uski galti thi but Vihaan toh stranger hai na. And Vihaan ne kaand hi aise kiye hain kisko trust hoga uspe!? 😵
Ya ya he was
Mujhe aisa laga ki jab vihaan ne lift kiya to Riddhima ko shayad vansh yaad aaya ya fir touch remember kiya usne
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Did u guys felt jb viva ridz ko bol rya tha ki letter lekr mere pass aa jana tha to situation kuch hor hoti
Tum be khud sb kuch kabir ko de diya
It was kind of confronting her abt ragini
yes he is taunting her each time
but Ridz is not getting it
somewhere all the happenings r taking a toll on her
as she mentioned to Vansh she can't handle all this alone n Vihaan she won't trust now
After seeing the precap I feel Riddhu has realised its vansh and she goes to his evening party to confirm it 😲
Tomorrow’s precap - couple dance of RiAnsh for the malang song
https://twitter.com/renuhellyholic1/status/1339572326258540544?s=21