Also I remembered yesterday when Sharad packed
Up he posted an insta story with food saying when bae makes you food after a crazy day at work 🤣 means the scenes he shot made him crazy as welll🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Also I remembered yesterday when Sharad packed
Up he posted an insta story with food saying when bae makes you food after a crazy day at work 🤣 means the scenes he shot made him crazy as welll🤣
Originally posted by: libran90
I personally feel they could have shown Veeranshu getting trapped in some place in his hypnotic spell and Bani and Cheels going on a hunt to save him. Lekin nahi, inn logo ko "sautan" dikhana hai.
Writers block bohot jaldi nahi aa jata unko? Like they keep using the same old ideas because of writers block or what?
Originally posted by: Cinnamon_Kisses
Hi
I am poorva... What is your name
Mujhe toh lag raha hai Bani aake shaadi rokegi... Ladaai karegi.... Veeranshu ko bachaaegi aur phir last mein vani ki shaadi hogi
Hi..
My name is Kavya.
Sorry missed your message. It has been a while since I used forums.
Yep..the ITV cliche. Happens in all ITV shows...they are ruining the show for TRP
Exactly! Veer was the only Unique USP of this show! Unscathed and intact! Hypnosis could have dealt in a more emotional manner, making VaNi come more closer to each other emotionally! Bani bearing the Hurt and Pain of Veer but still fighting to make it work! It could have been a meaningful track! But, nai! TRP is all they see and want!🥱
I don't think that's going to fetch the trp... at least I don't think it is interesting
Originally posted by: ratna.nanda
This is not funny..this is the end of this show..trp audience kya bachi kuchi fandom is gonna quit EN MASSE.
I knew it..kal sabne kaha I'm unnecessarily getting worried..but see ab shaadi ho bhi gayi💔💔.
Shaadi kahan hui hai....just mala pehne hui hai
Also I remembered yesterday when Sharad packed
Up he posted an insta story with food saying when bae makes you food after a crazy day at work 🤣 means the scenes he shot made him crazy as welll🤣
🤣😆
Audience has an option to skip episodes if they don't like it..
Actors has no chance...
Also digestive system
Now I am sure vani will end up getting married....
Ps - Makers should thank Surbhi. She did damage control for the marriage bts pics they released.
Mata ji, pichle pages dekh ke post karte. Already iss par discussion ho gaya itna saara.