Hey , I'm Mariya
It's ok 🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Hey , I'm Mariya
It's ok 🤗
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
yeh kaun hai??
Dil bole Oberoi 🤔 tumhe nahi paata ?
Ishqbaaz ... RiKara ... Gauri Kumari Sarma 🤔
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
They are way too serious about Beyond Dreams 😂😂
🤣🤣🤣 haina sachmein
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Gola means planet be tuje kya laga 🤔
I saw it as Gala choad de
😂😂😂
I’ll make that person leave the planet 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Aww really? Mine too was simple with only close relatives bas. But mujhe lift kiya tha varmala ke liye😆
yeah but we had around 200+ people ( baarat +My family) cz close family and friends hi itne hai...cz morning baraat came late n we had ring ceremony and then after that I received my lehenga from his side and went to get ready at a parlour.. n wapas aayi toh photo session hua.. n then fatafat shaadi.. ( I got stuck in traffic 🤣) n half of the things I dont remember..🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Kabir ka🤣🤣
Ok toh poora Sr chahiye🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I saw it as Gala choad de
😂😂😂
I’ll make that person leave the planet 😂😂😂
Abe rehne de tu 🤣
Anysia aaj aap bahut free hai😆
Tera bhai tedha zaroor hai🤣🤣
kaunsa?? real wala ki yeh reel wala tedha..🤣