I liked the joker one more
You know for obvious reasons 😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
I liked the joker one more
You know for obvious reasons 😆
Originally posted by: arryline
Ridz ka DOB
😆
Bechari bachi bahot buri fasegi yaha bhi sunny Trap ki tarah😭
He is ghar jamai in VR mansion 😆
Bahu hai
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Did anyone notice Ishani and Aangre's expressions while she was cutting the cake?
I saw Angre’s he looked different ,irritated maybe
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Phir maza aane wala h🤣
Uska muh khulla he 🤣
Main kuch nahi janti...meko kal ka episode chahiye. Abhi.

Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Yeh cake mein khoon spray Kabbu ne ki ki hai?Par Riddhima Vihan pe chillayegi....
Surprise to Vihaan plan kiya h na....
yeh kabir phir aagaya montage mein
He is ghar jamai in VR mansion 😆
Are nhi badi bahu h😆
Originally posted by: arryline
I saw Angre’s he looked different ,irritated maybe
Exactly.