Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
I am good too. Hows ur day?
Normal π
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
I am good too. Hows ur day?
Normal π
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Normal π
π thats good. U liked the epi?
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
π thats good. U liked the epi?
Yupp π
I'm quite excited about upcoming track π€ͺ
I hope its not twin track bas
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
I hope its not twin track bas
Abhi to yahi lagega twin track he then boom π₯ π€£dhamaka hoga mast π€ͺ
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Abhi to yahi lagega twin track he then boom π₯ π€£dhamaka hoga mast π€ͺ
I hope so dhamaka ho n twin wala mat hoye koi mind game ho of VR
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
I hope so dhamaka ho n twin wala mat hoye koi mind game ho of VR
Muje twin drama pe tab tak yakeen nahi hoga jab tak vansh vihaan ek sath dikhege episode me riddhu k samne π€ͺ
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1338505149933764610?s=20
Ye adhvik vapis aa raha hai screen pe