GM=Gutter Mind🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
GM=Gutter Mind🤪
He is thoda stressed yaarr bahu ko sta dekh ke
We know right She will be the one who will use this situation against Bondita.
Saurabh jaisa dikhne wala ek aur aaega🤣
Tu rahne de 😆
Sumati ke saath jo hona tha, woh ho chuka hai. They need a new bakra to save from the bali
Wahi wahi 😆
yaha hi bata dete hain...
Isra ki galti hum sabko samjha rahe hain🤪
You made a typo on the ani bon gif post so i pointed that out saying galti sabse hoti hain naam bass meri kharab hoti hain. Toh isra quoted you and said bechari munnu. 🤣
She thought that typo wala post is mine. Although our user name, color and dp is different she thought i am you just looking at the typo.
Then sab confuse ho gaye why bechari munnu 🤣
And confusion hi confusion hain, solution ka pata nehi🤪
Hain hum thak gaye 🤪
Lgta isra ke sir se ani k kal wale gifs aur caps ka asar utra nhi h🤪🤣
sab pitaegiBidu itni girls thi kya ?? Mujhe toh sirf rasiya hi pata thi🤪Excluding mahi of course🤣
Like she used to keep me updated about you all. 😊Originally posted by: --Lalz--
But Shaheen used to say about you 😳
Usse pucho wo batayegi🤪
Hum to abhi aye🤪
Okay, I found my real life Babloo.Originally posted by: Prit_007
Haan okay but you're creating suspense haan Nithya di not fair 😒😆