Originally posted by: Scarlett_15
Are kahan chali..Main bhi abhi aai hoon..
Rimi to Vm banane mein busy hai..🤪
I'll come Munnu se VM review karva ke 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Scarlett_15
Are kahan chali..Main bhi abhi aai hoon..
Rimi to Vm banane mein busy hai..🤪
I'll come Munnu se VM review karva ke 🤣
😆Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
🤗 hum catchup nai kar paa rhe hain😭
Bohot saare pages hain😭 update de do thoda 5 10 pages ka 🤣
Lalz bhaashan dene vaali thi kya hua?
I asked her... She is still on the way... Ghar jaa k epi dekhke degi.
Bidu itni girls thi kya ?? Mujhe toh sirf rasiya hi pata thi🤪Excluding mahi of course🤣
Saudamini ko kaise bhul gaya tum 🤣 aur bhi secret gf honge na bidu ko 🤪
Areyy..you're literally everyone's jaan of this forum.. Sab ki pyaari aur close ho tum❤️❤️🤗
Aree jiju fan hain hum 😎
You both are typos ki dukaan🤣
Waise tumhara bhashan kahan gaya..🤪
Areyy makers breakdown and characters PoV nahi dikhate woh sirf apna Pov dikhate hai..
Bohit hain mere pitare mein.
So true
I still hope for some drama though..what if GW really turned out a backstabber and don’t give up his position ... !!
But then where this track will end and all these challenges may become meaningless. But as of that era, possible too 😳What if he also backstab Ani like a typical britisher and behave as if no promise was made and all? There wasn’t any document signed for this completion na? I know it’s unlikely to happen but still ... 🙄🙄