Alfu🤗Originally posted by: Patibabu
Hellloooo❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Alfu🤗Originally posted by: Patibabu
Hellloooo❤️
Ye lo behen❤️
Jonsa pasand aaye lelo🤗



Pritu ma😊Originally posted by: Prit_007
Hii Nithya Di 🤗
I am here for u 😳
Batao aap kya batana hai ? Any good news 😃
Let at all come together.
Will announce then.
Everyone is missing here.
wahi baat🤣Originally posted by: Lovelypathak
Yes, may be you are right. Out of the two major truths, one is already out ( sauda truth) and seems no scope of reconciliation too. 😆
Dekhte hai what makers has in store for us.
Originally posted by: Lovelypathak
Oh achaa. Why sorry dear? 😳 Even I wasn't part of any of the forum mentioned by you.
Nevertheless, Nice to meet you dear. 😊 This is shilpi here.
How may i call you? New to the forum?
Shilpi🤗 You can call me Malika Yes I'm new here 😳
wahi baat🤣
Madam! Aap gayab kyu hojati hoon, suno bolkar😡
ohhhh...lagta hai kuch khaas hai☺️Haan re triple celebrations..
Along with your B'day and Christmas, Akka will announce something good.. 😳
🤣🤣Originally posted by: Lovelypathak
Lalz, 🤗 Dont feel bad.
For you I am editing my comment. You too do so as you have quoted my comment.
I was just excited for possible consequences of marriage truth coming out. and for Mama-mami getting their karmo ka phal. But u are right, it will be too much.
Okay kutti ma.Nahi...December 25 ko aao.. Triple celebrations ke saath bithayenge woh dinn edt mein.. ❤️
Nahi...December 25 ko aao.. Triple celebrations ke saath bithayenge woh dinn edt mein.. ❤️
Uss din ka mujhe abhi se intezaar hain🤗. Mahi ka birthday hai, and i have ready started my preparations to make it special for her. Hum door hai lekin wo mere dil ke bohot kareeb hai. And I will always say this, ki i find a sister in my mahi-re. Infact everyone close to me on this Forum is my behen.