Originally posted by: arryline
That’s chandni I checked again 😆
There are 2 BTS one of that had malang song in the BG
Can you please share the BTS here please?😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: arryline
That’s chandni I checked again 😆
There are 2 BTS one of that had malang song in the BG
Can you please share the BTS here please?😳
is helly there in the bts? i saw aryan ishange only
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Can you please share the BTS here please?😳
ha i also want that 2 bts
Originally posted by: Pavi10989
Haan ..it too very intense dance steps..
Only in your dreams😆
Because I don't expect anything from Beyond Dreams😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CIsPjKdBMBR/?igshid=3hsn2r37e8l2
Behind the scene.
I have doubt whether she is chandi or not sia or not any new gal!🤔
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
My God she is looking so beautiful❤❤❤❤❤
Now What occasion is this?
her own birthday😆
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
apni re entry jaisa bhi chalega😆
Koi bhi chalega bas all black hona chahiye
https://www.instagram.com/p/CIsPjKdBMBR/?igshid=3hsn2r37e8l2
Behind the scene.
I have doubt whether she is chandi or not sia or not any new gal!🤔
Thanks for sharing🤗
Yeah that's Malang song .
But I think they were just playing like that..
It won't be played in the show
Originally posted by: merryyura
Koi bhi chalega bas all black hona chahiye
hoga hoga sab black mein hi hain😆
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
hoga hoga sab black mein hi hain😆
Bacchi in black means zip scene jesa hoga kya kuch