yeah its so ajeeb...Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
i dont know what was the need for this joker costume
i cannot explain how weird i feel to see vansh in a joker costume
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
yeah its so ajeeb...Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
i dont know what was the need for this joker costume
i cannot explain how weird i feel to see vansh in a joker costume
yeah I m very confused about the last part of the beyond dreams wu...Vihaan kya abhi Riddhu k against khelega...kya ho raha hai....and NOC and affidavit are different yup...
Agar different hai and phir bhi riddhima ne NOC nahi jalayi matlab kuch locha hai. 🤔
possible but still he knows something about this joker..
Tomorrow's episode is out?
the story is adding on and on
I hope they reveal something soon
I really want to know what is definition of dhoka for vansh. I can guess but I want to hear from him.
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
What I actually want ki Riddhima ko MM bna de and let the game between Vansh and Kabir Riddhima bas humesa ki tarah masterstroke Dede bas....
This track is more of Vansh enabling Ridz to play for him ,he will come into picture during the final war .
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Haan fir bhi , YG was all black and stuff but joker wo bhi itna lamba🤣
VR mansion ke logon ko koi nahi samajh saka hai ayu. Koi. Nahi. 😎
Issiliye just let it be. 🤣