AP Vi scenes
AP drama shuru...
R is his biggest enemy
Vi played his game again ...i didnt get it here wht's Vi plan
He is playing games with everyone including riddhu
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
AP Vi scenes
AP drama shuru...
R is his biggest enemy
Vi played his game again ...i didnt get it here wht's Vi plan
He is playing games with everyone including riddhu
Full update where?
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Angre or Aryan
But I feel its Angre more
lets see
cos yesterday in temple the red nose person was spying n then immediately Angre entered
n spying person was not there
Height se maybe Aryan
But could be Angre too ,during YG drama too we were mislead that it could be Sia too
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
So obviously joker is boss because he said in last dialogue ab tumhara palda jhukega 😆
NOC kya hai??
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
AP chudail hai...
I want her to be thrown out of this house.
Or better yet make her the servant of the house .
Aaj tak taraazu tumhara taraf thoda zyaada tha but aajse uss taraf hoga??
ok he said this
my guess he is referring to Ap that he trusted her so much till now but from now on he is going to trust riddhima
Originally posted by: merryyura
Woh palda wala monologue kya tha Vihaan ka ap ke sath convo ke baad? 🤔
Ab tumhara palda jhukega biwi esa kuch bola 🤔
Woh dialogue shayad AP ke liye tha
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
woh sab kaliye tha... 🤔
Ya even Riddhu 😒
I really hope so
Kyunki he's still waiting for Siya to get up taki usse pata chale ki Siya ki halat kisne ki.. matlab riddhima ne usse hurt kiya iss baat pe vansh ko bharosa nahi hai. Toh ho sakta hai vansh sirf ragini kaand ke wajah se angry hai riddhima pe. Rest sab drame woh baki logon ke liye kar raha hai🤔