Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Tuje or details deni he matlab 🤣🤣
Boss bolte hain jo kaam shuru karo toh khatam bhi karo🤣
But abhi ke liye Samajhdaar ko ishara kaafi hai
Beautiful Neha
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Boss bolte hain jo kaam shuru karo toh khatam bhi karo🤣
But abhi ke liye Samajhdaar ko ishara kaafi hai
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Boss bolte hain jo kaam shuru karo toh khatam bhi karo🤣
But abhi ke liye Samajhdaar ko ishara kaafi hai
Boss toh ye bhi bolte he kuch kaam akele nahi kiye jaate koi na koi cahiye madad karne k liye sath dene k liye 🤣🤣
Zayn is just 22 years old 😲
Quoting his article :-
Zayn loves working with Mamta and Yash Patnaik, he says, “It is a wonderful experience for me as beginner. I’m just 22 years old and I don’t know how to meet and greet such established and senior people. I’m learning new things every day. Being part of such a great show with well-known and reputed producers is still a dream for many and our producers are such gems. Mamta ma’am and Yash sir are both are so friendly, so supportive and always keep us motivated. They have always stood behind us,” he says.
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Boss toh ye bhi bolte he kuch kaam akele nahi kiye jaate koi na koi cahiye madad karne k liye sath dene k liye 🤣🤣
Sahi kehte hain🤣🤣
Aaj tune iss dialogue ke liye mera nazariya badal diya 🤣🤣