Tum shayad normal keypad ke emojis use kar rahi ho naa.. post editing ke options wala jo section hai woh wala emoji button open karo..
Thanks but I tried that too still don’t see all emojis.. 🙄🙄
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Tum shayad normal keypad ke emojis use kar rahi ho naa.. post editing ke options wala jo section hai woh wala emoji button open karo..
Thanks but I tried that too still don’t see all emojis.. 🙄🙄
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
OMG
School uniform of Bondita
https://www.instagram.com/p/CIpVa9qBsoS/?igshid=cik8q6zzgkiw
For a change no sari for Bon.. wow 😀😀
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Play date 😳
Chaalo patibabu 😆
Jhumka gira re 🤣🤣
Salute to bon bons eyes, kaise dhundh liya 🤪
Khushi k asu🤗
Chehre pe chaamak hai, pavitrata ki...
My cutie pie roshogulla bon bon❤️
Kaisi shararat hain ankhon main dekho
Awwww
My baby doll is playing with another doll❤️
Kitni cute hain❤️ this whole pic is love... Doll se poke karke bulaya 😆
This one is my favourite
Thank you rimu for the lovely pics 🤗
she is looking sooooo cute ❤️❤️For a change no sari for Bon.. wow 😀😀
Anirudh will have to fight again to make her wear this with kaka🤣
epic thaa ye part aur Ani ka confused reaction in first gif🤣
start to endOriginally posted by: ..RiMi..
Haina? episode was awesome full of Rudi 😆
Hum saath saath hain ☺️
she is looking sooooo cute ❤️❤️
Anirudh will have to fight again to make her wear this with kaka🤣
That’s the first thing came in to my mind.. Ani’s chillam chillayi on its way( like you girls always say) to get approval from Kaka 😂😂😂
gaur se dekho toh white doll was in its place, bon moved her doll forwardOriginally posted by: ..RiMi..
Tum log bhi na 🤣 maine apne GIFs me se ye remove karke banaya hai 🤪 kuchh nahi kiya Ani ne.. jo kiya white babu ne kiya... 🤪 white babu went to talk to pink devi.. bas 👍🏼
So jamai babu is innocent 🤪🤣
Rimi lovely caps and gifs ❤️❤️❤️ I'm saving them all 😳
Sachhi Reku?😳🤗 ❤️ thank you 🤗
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
OMG
School uniform of Bondita
https://www.instagram.com/p/CIpVa9qBsoS/?igshid=cik8q6zzgkiw
Wow I am so excited
2 choti and uniform is tunic kya