🤣waahOriginally posted by: spacebutterfly
Vo tincture nhi sanjeevani booti tha🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🤣waahOriginally posted by: spacebutterfly
Vo tincture nhi sanjeevani booti tha🤣
lagan wala gaana thaa🤣Originally posted by: Siddiquie
That song in background was so irritating today🤢not RTM,that Bollywood song!!🤣🤣
bhaisahab tincture haath mein lagate hi Badal ko hosh aa gyaa🤣
Mtlb kya logic hai!🤣
Logic is not there cup of tea🤣
This scene was soo beautiful❤️ + RTM bg in this scene was veryyy good🤗
Ekdum cuteeee wala secne❤️
Originally posted by: spacebutterfly
Vo tincture nhi sanjeevani booti tha🤣
1918 me sanjeevni booti ko tincture bolte honge 🤣
Sab rogo ko ek dava - tincture 😎
Kaka pareshan ho gye haiii inn dono se🤣
Kaka ki hi galti hai😡 bahut pyaar diya hai na inko isliye bigad gaye hai🤪  
Originally posted by: listmist
Highlight of the episode🤣
Kaka's dialogue 🤣 Wah! Kya jodi hai ❤️ ek daleele deta hai dusri tark karti hai🤣🤣
Aree my mom was talking on the phone, I made her cut the call to listen to the dialogue 🤣
baar baar haan bolo yaar from lagaan is playing🤣
Sachhi kya? Voot pe toh nai tha..kaun se scene pe aaya?🤪
Funniest part was Badal ke ghav par Doc powder daal raha tha and britishers were shooting krantikaris there only but was not shooting them....And I was like , Koi aadmi dikhte hi goli maarne wale baat ko kya huaa🤣Originally posted by: TinkiGogoi
Ye goli Elaichi ko lagni chahiye thi 😡🤬
Originally posted by: Patibabu
Aree my mom was talking on the phone, I made her cut the call to listen to the dialogue 🤣
Lol🤣🤣
Will say rab ne bana di jodi❤️