Tomorrow's guy is surely Vihaan...Rrahul's dimples are visible.
But there could be another joker.
Precap guy is definitely vansh
Must be his plan to bring the whole truth out 😕
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Tomorrow's guy is surely Vihaan...Rrahul's dimples are visible.
But there could be another joker.
Precap guy is definitely vansh
Must be his plan to bring the whole truth out 😕
Next request to CVs
I want to see superhero costume
Spiderman 😆 or batman bhi chalega. I'm not too picky 😆
Haanji bas superman ki costume mat dena😬🦸♂️🦸♂️😆
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
i am watching the expression of kabir when riansh hugs on repeat🤣
Vo scene schme bohot mast tha yaar🤣
daadi should go to bigboss house now
anyways season flop chal raha hein
But riddhima boss ko pakad legi toh Boss ka sara plan phusssss .
Hope soon dear ...so many thgs are happening in VR Mansion...she should open her eyes it's high time now
Yeah i hope from now on she open her eyes as she was close to aryan in someway
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Vo scene schme bohot mast tha yaar🤣
haan yaar
kunwara kabir with shaadi shudha jodi
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Identity chupane ki ninja technique koi inse sikhe🤣
Kabhi yellow gloves and mask, kabhi alien😂 and now joker🤣🤣🤣🤣
P.S. Mereko Jokers se darr lagta hai kind of.... They are creepy😶
Maine ek movie dekhi thi horror, joker wali, tbse joker ko dkhkar mjhe bekar lagta h, but I could handle😆
🤣 sach mein
She was the last person I expected to display such crazy behaviour
V is on R's side ??🤔
The way he was proudly boasting about R to K I felt that
Yusss
Not exactly on her side but enabling her to fight K.