Who likes horror genre here???
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Who likes horror genre here???
π€£π€£π€£
Main zaroor meetai baatungi πππ
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Silsilaπ€£
Huh okay no clueπ never followed her so no idea
Originally posted by: blackhole
geet was first show that I ever watched and completed it too... Baki it's like I watched till I didn't get bored with the track... Yhm I watched I guess around 100 epis.. then it was same as other ekta shows so left it but I loved Raman and Ishita's chemistry
Well... Said that ... Geet tops my list too...
It was my first ever show like romantic show
And I watched it when it was onair so you can imagine my madness....
Maan and geet were my dream couple... To some extent they still are
@ bold mine too
Originally posted by: blackhole
hume sanskrit aur hindi bhi nahi aati hai... Aati hai toh bass sharamπ€
Korean kaha se aayegiπ
is that you yourself in your DP
Originally posted by: blackhole
hume sanskrit aur hindi bhi nahi aati hai... Aati hai toh bass sharamπ€
Korean kaha se aayegiπ
Aapko kya aata hai fir?π€
Sanskrit to mujhe bhi nahi aatiπ
And Mera Endlish bhi 19-20 hi haiπ€ͺ
Madhubala Ek ishq ek junoon
I used to watch this everyday but after they both died I stopped watching it
And saw few scenes from here and there after that
hatt be normally samjha tha, tu kaun si baata kaha lekar ja rahi haiπ€ͺπ€£
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Aapko kya aata hai fir?π€
Sanskrit to mujhe bhi nahi aatiπ
And Mera Endlish bhi 19-20 hi haiπ€ͺ
Khooni chudail doesnβt need to know anything
Donβt worry
*sigh*@ bold mine too