Rahul kya mast suggestions de raha hai 😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rahul kya mast suggestions de raha hai 😆
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Cash and Arshi discuss how Manu and Eijaz are playing as a unit!
Rahul agrees with them as he wants to survive till long but doesnt realize you need more people..they always plan and discuss in a corner!
Arshi says dont need their attention!
Cash says we need to make a situation where we both stand for each other!
Arshi agrees!
Chalo atleast they realise this just following eijaz and manu won’t do them any good in the long term. Those two will be safe, but the others In the group will become the sacrificial lamb.
Late night masala..
Arshi says every morning Vikas comes and sits as a naag on the food and keeps stuffing food🤣
She says Vikas is doing some kand, bahut bada kandi hai ye..
Jas khud toh neend ki goli bani hui hai doosron ko bhi entertain nahi karne de rahi👎🏼
I had quite bad image about him but funny haiOriginally posted by: Chingaari
Rahul kya mast suggestions de raha hai 😆
Where is that night masala? Someone plz guide me.
game smjhne ma abhinav
Challengers lights off hone k baad bhi baat kar rahe hai .. Jas objected..
Kash, arshi- aisa kahan rule hai k lights off k baad baat nahi kar sakte.. Hum nahi jayene bahar..
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Manu and Rahul talk to Eijaz about how their fights are all "ji" "ji"🤣
😆
Hi guys.... Mera mann uth gaya hain bb se 😭!
Saw a glimpse of arshi and vikas and bhaisaab arshi kya mast ticking bomb hai 🤣. I detest Vikas I never saw their season i thought vikas was good and arshi was tacky and bad par this is so opposite☺️.
Arshi : Latti peyoge ... Kaandu 🤣