Exactly ....jab bhi BTS milta hain matlab execution is bad 😆🤣
We should start taking the hint 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Exactly ....jab bhi BTS milta hain matlab execution is bad 😆🤣
We should start taking the hint 😆
Thank you so much 🤗🤗
Pls PM me after you write
Make it an extra happy one 😳 pretty pls
Main dukhi karne wali cheez likhti hi nahi hoon..😆
Cz for me happiness in every moment thoda emotional 😭 ho sakta hai but dukhi nahi karungi kisi ko..👍🏼🤗😳
chal Amritha hum lungi dance karenge...Originally posted by: captain_waffle
Me bhi join karsakti ho iss party mein?
*Breaks into the weirdest dance*
mein tumhare sath hu...He really need to think after this.
@-now is the final nail in coffin and she seriously need to consider this now.
But CVS not thinking in our way😡
I hope dream hi ho
welcome😳Originally posted by: PassionStar
Oh, thanks dear.😊
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
ITV mein sab female producers hai n they themselves started showing all this crap.. toh abh kya hi kehne.. chhodo naah aap maze karo funcions mein.. meri taraf se ek chaat ki plate extra kha lena..😆
yeah updates padho achha lage toh episode dekhne ka else apni aankho ko n dimaag ko aaram do..😆👍🏼
Yess I love chaat😆
Yahi krne vali hu mein shadi enjoy and you are right they all are females so its already a gone case😆
Such a potential show...but they destroyed it just for stupid family drama!
Last week jitna achha tha..iss week utna bekar!
Exactly ....jab bhi BTS milta hain matlab execution is bad 😆🤣
Meri expectations low thi n low hi rahegi..😆🤣
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Problem ye hai ki fan kisi aur ka hona aur dikhava kuch aur karna
Humai bahut pehle e pata tha but I was wondering what happened in forum that nobody was seeing this someone's open multiple faces 😆