Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Ateh thappad dream vi ho sakta hai.
Bas dream hi ho🤲
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Ateh thappad dream vi ho sakta hai.
Bas dream hi ho🤲
Originally posted by: arryline
Mein waha khadi hoti toh AP ki acting dekh ke Sochti kuch jhol hai karke 😆
But I think he’s on observing mode now ,wait and watch Shayad mantra hai
Lag to yahi raha he 🤪
Name wale scene me angre looks de raha tha boss ko 🤔
Slap scene he was shocked and I'm glad ab kuch change laye apne plan me boss
precap me kuch samajh nahi aayega, let's see what's there in the episode. I haven't seen the precap yet
Mann nahi kar raha😭
precap r usually misleading
so I feel slap n arresting Vi part can be K dream that he won
but Ishani's proof n 3hrs time limit will be real
Originally posted by: Barbiebarbie11
Dadi slapped ridhu,I feel so bad
And worst feeling is vansh ko bura kyu nhi laga😭
Boss trailer dikha rahe h Riddihma ko .....
Originally posted by: Barbiebarbie11
Dadi slapped ridhu,I feel so bad
And worst feeling is vansh ko bura kyu nhi laga😭
Its like he was shocked
Even he didn't expect it
But didn't seem very angry or upset
I don't think so... Proving innocence is all time fav for that family... Even during painting how vansh gave ridz time limit... It's in the blood...Dadi was my favourite character, plsss let this be a dream😭
Originally posted by: Barbiebarbie11
Dadi slapped ridhu,I feel so bad
And worst feeling is vansh ko bura kyu nhi laga😭
Usko bura laga wo shocked tha
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
precap r usually misleading
so I feel slap n arresting Vi part can be K dream that he won
but Ishani's proof n 3hrs time limit will be real
Riansh ko handcuff karega Kabir....