Hey ziva🤗
Aa gaya hai episode.
Page 34 and 40 check karo
Hey ziva🤗
Aa gaya hai episode.
Page 34 and 40 check karo
Thanks Amrita & Ari for update
So Riddhu will spy now to prove Vihaan/Vansh is innocent & Vihaan will put handcuffs so they will have to spy together????
Nice name akanksha...
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
But one thing that I like are the parallely shown flashbacks of Vansh
CVS have invested time for this track..its seen in the episodes
Waise...these days Riddhima doesn't pronounce Vansh's name without adding the prefix "Mere". 😆
Eesha🤗
Thks dear ....i ll check it
apne aap se hi jealousy hoti hogi😆
Vihaan fixed that toy afterall bachpan mein khela hoga uske saath😆
Originally posted by: Pavi10989
I really feel bad for riddhima..😭 she s already bearing so much n va/vihaan is breaking her with his words...💔am sure Vansh gonna regret n ll pay for this.. 😡
Very true
He’s emotionally torturing her and playing with her .She gets carried away but when he breaks that illusion that pain in her eyes is very much visible .