The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ok so after getting your PM the 1st thing I did was searching headphones 🤣 Guess what, I imagined that exact scenes for Tarapith & Bou palalo janla dia lyrics It's superb 🤣 Obviously I am running to download & save 😆 Thank youuuuu Shrabuuu ❤️
Munia ko pm kar dena 🤣
Loved the way you have added their things like Rashogolla ❤️
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Ok so after getting your PM the 1st thing I did was searching headphones 🤣 Guess what, I imagined that exact scenes for Tarapith & Bou palalo janla dia lyrics It's superb 🤣 Obviously I am running to download & save 😆 Thank youuuuu Shrabuuu ❤️
Munia ko pm kar dena 🤣
Loved the way you have added their things like Rashogolla ❤️
🤣🤣 you welcome re.. ❤️
Kar diya hain munno bhi pm..
After making it I'm like Aniruddh beta ye kya ho gaya re.. 😛 I never thought in my wildest dreams that I'll make Rudhita Vm on this song.. 🤣
behen i finally decided to watch it ...... and my my kya khatarnak cheiz hain...abhi half video dekha hain and pause kar ke i am laughing🤣🤣🤣🤣 i need to breath then i can watch the later half🤣🤣🤣
ARC will never be the same for me🤣
pura ta dekhe abar comment korbo👍🏼
Hahahaha even I never thought THIS can suit them 🤣 But you did it soooo well 👏 Hats off to your talent man ❤️Originally posted by: Shrabana99
🤣🤣 you welcome re.. ❤️
Kar diya hain munno bhi pm..
After making it I'm like Aniruddh beta ye kya ho gaya re.. 😛 I never thought in my wildest dreams that I'll make Rudhita Vm on this song.. 🤣
You need to breath? I mean "Saans lena hai?" 🤣behen i finally decided to watch it ...... and my my kya khatarnak cheiz hain...abhi half video dekha hain and pause kar ke i am laughing🤣🤣🤣🤣 i need to breath then i can watch the later half🤣🤣🤣
ARC will never be the same for me🤣
pura ta dekhe abar comment korbo👍🏼
Originally posted by: Shrabana99
🤣🤣 you welcome re.. ❤️
Kar diya hain munno bhi pm..
After making it I'm like Aniruddh beta ye kya ho gaya re.. 😛 I never thought in my wildest dreams that I'll make Rudhita Vm on this song.. 🤣
kya kardiya tune.... each and every scene fits perfectly and what's more dangerous is anirudh ki expressions were matching too🤣
behen i finally decided to watch it ...... and my my kya khatarnak cheiz hain...abhi half video dekha hain and pause kar ke i am laughing🤣🤣🤣🤣 i need to breath then i can watch the later half🤣🤣🤣
ARC will never be the same for me🤣
pura ta dekhe abar comment korbo👍🏼
🤣🤣🤣
To HM se laut ne ke baad wo kaunsa pehle jaisa hain.. Nazre thik Nehi uska ab...🤣🤣🤣
Thik hain pura Dekhke batana.. 😃🤪
🤣OMG! Banu 🤣🤣
This is the funniest VM I have ever seen 🤪
specially when that line came ki meri biwi khidki se bhaag gayi 🤣 and Bon 🤣
Tumpa 🤣 double meaning ki bahaar hai ye song 🤣
Loved it yaar! 👍🏼🤣
🤣 even when i was writing that saans thing came into my mind too🤣🤣🤣 thn i thought except arpu no one was here so problem nehi hoga🤪 phir tune hi likh diya 🤣Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
You need to breath? I mean "Saans lena hai?" 🤣
ps- i am out of breath from laughing🤣 unlike pravu🤪