Originally posted by: arryline
Monday - Saturday only on Colors 😆Aur kabhi bhi Voot par
Rangu pe ek baar and then voot pe thousand times rewatch kiya
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: arryline
Monday - Saturday only on Colors 😆Aur kabhi bhi Voot par
Rangu pe ek baar and then voot pe thousand times rewatch kiya
Dr. Riddhima finally😆
VR mansion ke CCTV kaam karte hain? 🤔
R wanna stop the game but ViVa said he ll manage to get the 1 point
Vi is playing with his left hand
and Vi wins it 🥳🥳
AngrIsh are convinced that Vi is Va ...Ishani is elated and hugged Vi
R is stunned
R doing her physiotherapy with Vi...Vi is faking his pain
Originally posted by: merryyura
VR mansion ke CCTV kaam karte hain? 🤔
Only for Riddhima toh BB wala private moment capture hua hoga
Isliye ghar pe nahi chalta tha cctv 😆Tabela mein recording ho raha tha
Aagaya sweetheart
and the best part FB is Favourite dupatta scene☺️
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
usme bhi RiAnsh ke scene bahot dekhe honge usne...
Je baat. Rewind kar kar ke re-watch kiya. Bilkul mere tarah 🤣
Originally posted by: arryline
Isliye ghar pe nahi chalta tha cctv 😆Tabela mein recording ho raha tha
🤣
at my place there are more then 4 ads playing
K asking A abt Vansh ability of BB as a player
A Vansh bhai can play with both hands
K threw a red ball😡and ViVa fell down
Dadi wanna to stop playing but K is insisting
R is worried
Oh.. mere yahan bas do hi ad aaya