Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Chanchal chachi A ki mom
But Anupriya said K’s dad died before A married Senior RS
Nope
First vansh should torture then let them go to jail.
They tried to electrocute Riddhu 😭
Woh toh Vihaan babu hai na he will do the needful 😈
I'm fine ziva
How are you
I feel embarrassed watching Riansh dance. Don't know how family members are watching it with a straight face 😆. Weird fam
It's weirder that he is dancing on ADHM track in his sister's baby shower
Haan yaar special close dance😵 it's so embarrassing ...although i watch it alone I find it embarassing😆
That song doesn't for the occasion at all dear ...Rishii posted a spoiler on MF that Vi ll propose Riddhu during the baby shower ...I guess they mean he ll propose her through this song 😆
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Chanchal chachi A ki mom
But Anupriya said K’s dad died before A married Senior RS
She'll say such stuff
Don't trust her 🤣
Haan yaar special close dance😵 it's so embarrassing ...although i watch it alone I find it embarassing😆
That song doesn't for the occasion at all dear ...Rishii posted a spoiler on MF that Vi ll propose Riddhu during the baby shower ...I guess they mean he ll propose her through this song 😆
Yeah coz that song is just perfect for proposing 😕
What's wrong with vansh 😆
Yeah coz that song is just perfect for proposing 😕
What's wrong with vansh 😆
Dunno wht CVs have planned for us dear ...ll hv to wiat and watch i guess🤔
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Merko biwi mat banao uski...
Uski deewani bolo chalega biwi nahi chalega
Ok...fine. Phir tum Ishani ki sautan ho. 😆
Originally posted by: captain_waffle
Hum aapke hain koun? 🥺
Bas sautan mat banna...koi vacancy nahi hain. 🤣
Usko chhodke kuch bhi ban jao...