Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Me too 😭 I cannot see a new Bon and new Rudhita on screen OMG! 😲
*sulks in ghabrahat* 😕
Kuch b 😡
Check folowers n buzz.. kuch na ho raha pahle apne up coming show k lia fl to le aye fir bon badlegi 😃
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Me too 😭 I cannot see a new Bon and new Rudhita on screen OMG! 😲
*sulks in ghabrahat* 😕
Kuch b 😡
Check folowers n buzz.. kuch na ho raha pahle apne up coming show k lia fl to le aye fir bon badlegi 😃
Originally posted by: listmist
My mood is totally off 😒
its feel like something which i dont want is near very near😒
Mujhe bhi lag raha hai ash. I can see things coming to an end🥺
nahi re❤️Leap ki news aayi hai kya?? 😭
Is pe bawal already macha pada h 😆 btw hii shahin. How r u?
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Helloo guys🤗
Kya hua sab ro kyu rahe hai? Separation track aa raha hai kya?😳🥺
Saurav mar raha hai 😭
In the bts video, someone said that Ani's ex and dost jaa raha hai.. Why I do feel Both Mini and Saurabh is going to leave.. In that video, Saurabh too replied/hinted something like that from side... I could properly heard that time but didn't got time to comment here..
ab samaj me aaya uska kya matlab tha😭
so pranali too is leaving the show forever?
Originally posted by: Patibabu
Mujhe bhi lag raha hai ash. I can see things coming to an end🥺
Alefiya ap shuru na ho jao.. 😔
Tumhare muh mei ladoo🤗
😳Roshogulla bhi chahiye 🤣🤗
Originally posted by: listmist
ab samaj me aaya uska kya matlab tha😭
so pranali too is leaving the show forever?
Vo ayegi vapas.. itne asani se nahi jayegi. Temporary
Areyy leap ka naam sunte hi darr lagta hai behen.. Me don't wanna leap at least for a year..Originally posted by: Siddiquie
nahi re❤️