Originally posted by: NewAccount
Angre vansh k liye kuch nehi kar payi ridz k liye kya ghanta karega.
😆 😆
But she is fighting against that devil alone.
She needs to ask someone for help
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Angre vansh k liye kuch nehi kar payi ridz k liye kya ghanta karega.
😆 😆
But she is fighting against that devil alone.
She needs to ask someone for help
Then ish baby is safe. Nothing major will happen in godh bharai.Originally posted by: merryyura
God bharai🤔
Woh kabse shoot kar rahe hain. Handcuff wali bts Helly ne kal dali thi
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Wo pta nahi kab pata chalega🤔
Jaise promotions chal rahe the, I thought abhi hi kuch pta chalega😆
lollipop deke chup kara diya
TT pe all venting out today Monday BB match ke baad sab happy honge
next installment tak😆
revelations honge hi nahi
Riddhima ne shayad hiccup wali saree pehni thi handcuff bts mei 🤔
Dadi, ishani, sia, ishani's kid etc all are safe from anubir only when property is in vansh's name. So ridhima should have planned 1st transferring property in name of vansh. Vihaan can't do any embezzlement with property with Vihaan name😆 this simple sense definitely is there in ridhima.😕 this property will be kept in vansh's (vihaan to ridhima) name until kabir & anubir are being exposed before whole family according to ridhima's plan. Meanwhile working together as team riansh will slowly get to know about themselves more ...many truth ...can clear misunderstanding also. Finally ridhima can realize vihaan is none except vansh. Vansh also can understand that ridhima was used like puppet by Kabir for kabir's own benefit & now ridhima only loves vansh.
The one and only doubt I have with the show is that if Vihaan is Vansh that means he planned his fake death but when? Kyuki uske VR mansion aane k baad till the cliff incident vo AnuBir k samne tha and at that time AnuBir created misunderstanding about Riddihma but usko definitely Kabir k plan k baare me pta hoga then only usne fake death plan kiya hoga so fir he can't blame Riddhima for entire thing .
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Matlab humara wo khurafati KP sach nikla?😲
AP aur chacha ka chakkar tha?🤪🤣
Main wahi soch rahi thi🤣
Ab bhi KP hai but sach bhi nikal sakta hai🤪
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Then ish baby is safe. Nothing major will happen in godh bharai.
Sachi? 😲
Kaise pata chala?? 😲
Why isn't Riddhima seeking Angre's help atleast?
Or does she doubt her husband's most loyal employee as well
Angre nikammo. Aj tak vansh ka koi kaam mai nahi aya toh ridhima ka kaya help kare ga 😵
I think ridhima should try to trust vihaan even if she doesn't want to trust him . & should make plan with him to expose anubir. Paisa leke nahi bhaga toh etna trust toh ker e saktey. & we welly knows he is vansh so if they work like team distance, misunderstanding everything will be clear.
Originally posted by: merryyura
Riddhima ke do sapne sach hone ka intezaar hai mujhe
Pehla kabir ko shoot karne wala😈
Doosra karwa chauth wala
Intezaar karte karte rehjawan😆🥺
She is super women. She helps other but doesn't believe in taking help.😆 😆
But she is fighting against that devil alone.
She needs to ask someone for help