Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Angre is the one to know and understand Vansh better
Yeah his SHADOW
N one who knows Vansh better than his dadi.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Angre is the one to know and understand Vansh better
Yeah his SHADOW
N one who knows Vansh better than his dadi.
Off-topic...ek baat batao.
Kya Rrahul sach mein uss bande ka best friend hain? I mean, best friend ki shaadi bhi attend nahi ki! Abhi 42 pics dekh ke aa rahi hoon...kissi mein bhi Rrahul ki photo nahi hain...
Yeh kaise best friend hain? π€
Off-topic...ek baat batao.
Kya Rrahul sach mein uss bande ka best friend hain? I mean, best friend ki shaadi bhi attend nahi ki! Abhi 42 pics dekh ke aa rahi hoon...kissi mein bhi Rrahul ki photo nahi hain...
Yeh kaise best friend hain? π€
Who are u referring to?
AN??
Thats true
Its only Angre and Daadi who knows Vansh well and better
Worsened......the expectations n curiosity is hiking mountain now..... can't wait for those scenes.
Off-topic...ek baat batao.
Kya Rrahul sach mein uss bande ka best friend hain? I mean, best friend ki shaadi bhi attend nahi ki! Abhi 42 pics dekh ke aa rahi hoon...kissi mein bhi Rrahul ki photo nahi hain...
Yeh kaise best friend hain? π€
π
wedding was restricted for 50 guests only as per news article
Reception I think will be a big affair as Bollywood biggies are invited toh BFF ko bhi bulayenge
Originally posted by: Innocentlove96
Worsened......the expectations n curiosity is hiking mountain now..... can't wait for those scenes.
Actually
I was always very much curious to see that Vansh
Now after what angre did my obsession will also start to see that π
Originally posted by: arryline
π
wedding was restricted for 50 guests only as per news articleReception I think will be a big affair as Bollywood biggies are invited toh BFF ko bhi bulayenge
Is this about AN??
Off-topic...ek baat batao.
Kya Rrahul sach mein uss bande ka best friend hain? I mean, best friend ki shaadi bhi attend nahi ki! Abhi 42 pics dekh ke aa rahi hoon...kissi mein bhi Rrahul ki photo nahi hain...
Yeh kaise best friend hain? π€
Kaun? Aditya Narayan?
Its very strange..he attends all the parties related to his very good friend..but Aditya ki part attend nahi kiyaπ€ͺ
Originally posted by: arryline
π
wedding was restricted for 50 guests only as per news articleReception I think will be a big affair as Bollywood biggies are invited toh BFF ko bhi bulayenge
Are you sure? Hamare yaha pei toh shaadi mein 200 log aaye theπ€ͺ