This Jas is sickening. 🤢
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
This Jas is sickening. 🤢
Rubina 🤣🤣 Kya mast dialogue mari.
in dono Ka ek alag hi Tasha hai....Lagta ruby ko BHI Rahul se bhidna Accha Lagta hai shayadOriginally posted by: Armu4eva
Round 2 .. Ruby blocks Rahul and Jas suggests Abhi to stand in Ruby place.
Rahul says deliberately to make issue..
Ruby starts Tu tari.. Says teri aukaat dikh rahi hai
Rahul says shown your level.. Tasks show your true side.. Guroor.. Gandh..
Ruby says kaan saaf karogi, dil ka mail kaise saaf karogi..
Originally posted by: Deadinside
I know. I feel the same but as i said it came so randomly so it looked little uncomfortable to watch and hear that convo. 😆
Haha maybe will watch and see 👍🏼
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Rubinav are insecure about Rahul the most, I feel!
Waise bahut bore karte hue!
Its opposite I feel, Its Rahul who is most of the time poking them!
Ejaz threatning jasmin that he will make her cry.
Ruby asks for water.... Eijaz gives
Rahul says I asked and you din give
Eijaz says you were sitting inside so..
Jas says if someone else did it.. Such a mudda... Says nakli aadmi..
Eijaz says sure beta...
Jas says smile.. You need it after showing your grief to the world..
Eijaz says showed your true side..chup kar
Jas says you won't tell me.. And I am not scared of you...
Kavita calling ruby thandi aurat is unintentionally funny😆
Jas - no samjhna hai samjho
Niki - main tob samjh gayi

Wow Jas has her claws out..
Eijaz vs Jas...
Ruby vs Rahul.... 🤣