Originally posted by: listmist
Missing binoy ka one liner🤣
Uske mooh se sirf joru ka ghulam sunna hai🤣
Bolega wo kyunki iski harkatein has reached a saturation point..🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: listmist
Missing binoy ka one liner🤣
Uske mooh se sirf joru ka ghulam sunna hai🤣
Bolega wo kyunki iski harkatein has reached a saturation point..🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
Jaldi hi🤪☺️🤣
Yessssshhhhhhhhhhh
Uss din hum gif banake sab jaggah post karenge ☺️🤪🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
aur mujhe to dekh hi rahi ho kaise ulte pulte cheeze type kar rahi hu aaj🤪🤣
Sambhalo khud ko..kuch zyaada aage mat jaana..Main isiliye aaj thoda chup hoon..🤣
Bon ne toh bol bhi diya indirectly ki kyu confuse karte ho🤣Typical hubby ban gaya hai galti ki ye samaj mein aya toh turant attitude flip.. Bon ko bol raha ki baat karo pehle phir mu fulao🤣
Sach mei their scenes post HM is actually giving typical hubby-wifey vibes!😆 Ye dekhke pata chalta hai indeed They both together have come a long way❤️
For you 🙊
true they have come long way and that too so beautifully
haan u never know court kachari na le jaaye for not calling him PB🤣🤣
and btw in yesterday episode they did played the original background score for Anirudh for few sec when he was explaining
its was something I was waiting foe
Rightly said 😳 and they have long way to go
Haan hogi and judge kaka banega 🤪🤣
Yeah ritz...They played for few sec 😆 I told you na makers stalk EDT 🤪
Kya hua epi mein aaj?koi short update dedo pls!!🤗
Originally posted by: listmist
Missing binoy ka one liner🤣
Uske mooh se sirf joru ka ghulam sunna hai🤣
I would so love this🤣
Binoy calling Ani jhoru ka ghulam
And Ani be like- haan Baba☺️🤣
Binoy kahega koi baat nahi beta mere samay pe mai bhi jhoru ka ghulam hua karta tha🤣
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
Kya hua epi mein aaj?koi short update dedo pls!!🤗
Fab epi ❤️
Update mat maango 😳 dekhlo jaake ☺️