lol I was laughing so loudly🤣Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Lol yeah 🤣
That too when binoy was giving his ajeeb smile.. woh promo dhiki... Ekdum rangeen it looked 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
lol I was laughing so loudly🤣Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Lol yeah 🤣
That too when binoy was giving his ajeeb smile.. woh promo dhiki... Ekdum rangeen it looked 🤣
Omggggggggggggggg under the table scene ❤️
I am dead already...
that's what make him so interesting.... i love multidimensional character like him 👍🏼Binoy is a grey shaded character. He will show both his good and bad colors. I guess to make girls win he may try a shortcut illegal method.
Bon - ghar me mujhe patibabu hi chahiye ☺️
Aisa hi lagta hai mujhe..🤣
Bon ne use 2 baar haldi lagai..Wo use ek baar bhi nahi laga sakta...This is so unfair😲
Omg anirudh haldi laga raha hai bon ke haathon par❤️
Sapna pura hua❤️
SHREYAAAA🤣 Tending scene mil gaya ekdum Jordaaar ☺️☺️
I am dead aaj ka Rudi scene dekh ke koi mujhe bachaaaao re ☺️
Omgeeee❤️🥳🥳
Ani tends to Bon with lep🥳
Finally Rudhita fans ka long standing sapna poora hua❤️
Aaj kuch aur maangte toh bhi mil jata shayad😆
Originally posted by: Scarlett_15
Aisa hi lagta hai mujhe..🤣
Bon ne use 2 baar haldi lagai..Wo use ek baar bhi nahi laga sakta...This is so unfair😲
Lagaiii🤣
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Toh besan laga do but kuchh karo 🤣
Lo kar liya behen... aur lagate lagate ro bhi liye bhaisaab😭...upar se gaana bhi gaya...kyunki maa gaati thi😆😆