A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
These ankhen wali stuff isn't truth ...believe mine are still the same after even after hving a sonπ³ππ€£
Arre sabke sath ek jaisa nahi hota. π
I know, there is no scientific proof of my theory.
Ishani locked R in the outhouse
R is furious that She has trusted Vihaan...kya baat hai u never believe VR but u believe Vihaanπ
ViVa and Sia scene ....K is hearing ViVa conversation
Yeh Vihaan bahut kuch jaan ta hai...he knows K was there
AngrIsh scene ....Angre can't believe that Vihaan is VR.....Ishani is connecting the dots after knowing Uma was murdered from Angre
Angre isn't understanding hw ViVa can't be so calm after knowing who killed his mom
Zivaπ€£
I really liked ma-bete scene today. Vishal was really good...Khalida has improved slightly.
So Angre isn't believing at all
He is calming his wifey
And Chamcham Rani comes againπ‘
Mein keh raha hu ye vansh nehi hai...
Angre test karne wale hai...
Khalidha was better today
Vishal was fab as usual
Ye vansh hi hai...
Oh vihaan hota toh money nehi chod k jati...