Originally posted by: preeti_25
DL bhi bhai bangaya 😆..iska kya ishra samjhe
GOD ji apne sath hai 😆
zor se bolo..
milke bolo...
sare bolo...
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: preeti_25
DL bhi bhai bangaya 😆..iska kya ishra samjhe
GOD ji apne sath hai 😆
zor se bolo..
milke bolo...
sare bolo...
Originally posted by: preeti_25
and how did yuvraj told everybody to look at terrace ..they both r up to something ..separate saransh from rusha ..
foreshadowing what yuvraj said to preesh you r nothing in rudras life without saransh .
First MU rahul and yuvraj palyed with Rudra s insecurities of preesh not loving him
and now saransh is the pawn for yuvraj and mahima to separate rusha
I still dont thnk yuvraj is with her cuz when she went to ooty with him she did things her own way didnt include yuvraj in anythng lekin agar saath huein then that will be a shocker for sure ...
And her dress has changes in the precap she looks more dressed up ... wonder why gona reveal her intentions soon or somethng ??
preeti 🤗🤗Originally posted by: girlTalks
Preeti, this is for you ... 🤗🤗🤗
Saru ka story dekhi , where she commented on the fan story ?
Originally posted by: preeti_25
DL bhi bhai bangaya 😆..iska kya ishra samjhe
Dl?
🤣
Originally posted by: preeti_25
You know theories are floating that Saru has also got cold 😆
saw that...from him apparently 🙄🙄🥴🥴🤣
👏🏼👏🏼👏🏼👏🏼👏🏼💣💣💣💣preeti someone will get insecure for this sickness tooo 🤪
Originally posted by: foresight
preeti 🤗🤗
thank you sapna🤗
check pm
Originally posted by: preeti_25
replied
replied 😳