jo bi characters ko rakte hai unki baat kar raha hun😛
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
jo bi characters ko rakte hai unki baat kar raha hun😛
Originally posted by: shonasandy
I want kohli's to get to know that Prachi is being abhi's daughter
I want Pranbir marriage. Without involving any sota hua dulha & NaNaNa wali substitute dulhan 😆
Priority😈
Bas inka intezaar tha😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CIPxTz1Bzzm/?igshid=a6hzkmqmiyx1
"Main usse dikhaungi ke mere paas bhi mom hai" 🤣🤣
Ye kya tha bey🤪
Mom Competition😆 thats something new.
I think Ranbir Prachi k gham mein hain. That's why he is the only one not on the sets. 😆
😕
🤣 OMG 🤣 Ye kya chal raha hai!! 🤣
Jao Rhea ye bhi dikha do ki tumhare paas ek bhai bhi hai- Ranbir. 😆
Originally posted by: livelytanu
I think Ranbir Prachi k gham mein hain. That's why he is the only one not on the sets. 😆
If that can keep RR interaction away..
Then I have no prob with that.
Bae shouldn't be bewafa
🤣 OMG 🤣 Ye kya chal raha hai!! 🤣
Jao Rhea ye bhi dikha do ki tumhare paas ek bhai bhi hai- Ranbir. 😆
🤣
Originally posted by: livelytanu
I think Ranbir Prachi k gham mein hain. That's why he is the only one not on the sets. 😆
I think he is at his place .... It's must be Krishna place
Frames of You The PraNbir pictures are edited by me with the help of AI. Dedicated to Colin_Creevy_PRANBIR who asked me to write on PraNbir. In...
3