Ruby ka facial expression as Nikki was reading her secret.. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ruby ka facial expression as Nikki was reading her secret.. 😆
Nikki ka mujhe kafi genuine lag raha hai...they way she is narrating her incident...matlab jhoot ya dramatic nahi laga mujhe
Everyone’s face after they heard Nikki’s raaz 😕😆
Chinkara car chala raha tha sir uss raat. Maine apni ankhho se dekha tha.Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
chicha ko bolo dark secret batne ka
gari kon chala rah tha us raat 😡
Nikki - I started modelling at 19 years ... I got kidnapped at that time.. Casting director ne muje select kar k wapas bulaya tha aur muje 4L diye.. aur mai ghar ja rahi thi kisi ne kidnap kar liya.. Maine paise de diye toh muje chhor diya..
Ally to KK outside- yeh kuchh garbad na kar le.. pagal hai Nikki.. kand na kar le.....yeh kuchh bhi bolne lagti hai
Nikki was just 19...🥺
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Nikki's raaz though. I dont know what the hell she said. Ek dum bana banaya sa hai.
Mujhe bilkul sach sa laga ...😆..thaa pata nahi kya lekin sach sa laga
Kavita cut the crap
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
IKR! Infact any guy should feel proud if he could cry on national tv while sharing his weak moment of life.. It doesn't show ur weakness.. infact it means u r sensitive abt few things..
He tried but couldn’t, so covered it up by strong guy dialogue.😆
Isn't that, um, mugging, Nikki and not kidnapping? I'm confused. 😕