Originally posted by: VintageWine
He's from sa re ga ma lil champs right?
Ur talking about the same show.
I am talking about the shehnazz ki shaadi wala show. They both were contestants.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: VintageWine
He's from sa re ga ma lil champs right?
Ur talking about the same show.
I am talking about the shehnazz ki shaadi wala show. They both were contestants.
May be BB himself had to call 🤣
May be doesn't want to take panga with anyone atm.. He is very smart player..Originally posted by: VintageWine
Why is Ally kicking out pavitra 😵
@ Armu4eva am still not able to 🤔
Earlier pages mera aur tricky ke quotes were merged 😆
Some glitch I guess.
Anyways I wanted to say Nikki should just go Shimla and come 🤡.
Earlier, someone from the panel pointed out ki Kavita personal ho jaati hai when she passes derogatory remarks on profession...cheel bana, Shakti serial wala comment....and I completely agree kisike ke profession par taunting is wrong. But, calling someone pappu singer is also going on that person's profession na? I wish someone from the panelist had pointed that out too.
I am glad Rahul is questioned about his choice of bad words. 🤔
😆, na woh aisa nahi karegi, IF acting funny today.
Would love to know if we can block ppl from quoting us 😆.
Achha hai aaj COTW ne toh point out kiya he is looking bad and no more entertaining .. Sallu. E bhi sahi sunaya hai.. He needed ths reality check..Originally posted by: Deadinside
Acha he hua gira, Football se jyada yeh uchalta hota hai idhar udhar.
You can't see that because you can never see beyond Tamboli!🤣😆
Just yesterday I criticized Rubina of being dominating in DDT but of course you can't see it obviously. Now stop mocking me. And try finding something better for yourself!🤣😆