jab tak lavy tayar hojati h baaki sab bridesmaid still

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
jab tak lavy tayar hojati h baaki sab bridesmaid still

Originally posted by: priya185
did you send isa & alina
Kisiko specific nahi tha... and Alina toh shayad ane bhi wali hai...
And well Isa doesn't support this🥺🤣
isa will be eating pizza ...lolOriginally posted by: Pranushka_723
Kisiko specific nahi tha... and Alina toh shayad ane bhi wali hai...
And well Isa doesn't support this🥺🤣
wah ..compact powder acha lagaya h to set ur makeup in place👏...or is this highlighter or concealer lol?😆
Thanks🤣🤣
Mujhe sirf yeh @blue pata hai Meena... I am👎🏼 in make-up😆 ye dono @pink ka importance and use hi nahi pata🤣
Mere saath styling/make-up chod kar kisi bhi topic pe baat karo😆
Are waah... sab badiya dikh rahe hai😆
Off topic- The cat looks soooooooo cute❤️
im not going to be there unfortunately bc im going to be hogging onto some lunch...but duwaein dedena, bucky bitiya ko mere aur se😭😭😭😭🤪🤪😆
lol jokes apart, im busy probably so wont be there...
Ahh yes.... mujhe abhi caterers ka call aaraha hai... I am so busy
🤣🤣🤣
Isa's presence will be funnyOriginally posted by: Pranushka_723
Kisiko specific nahi tha... and Alina toh shayad ane bhi wali hai...
And well Isa doesn't support this🥺🤣
It would be nice to have alina
Bucky the bride is getting ready😉😆
isa will be eating pizza ...lol
Yes... as well as laughing at us😆
aww meena try to have lunch earlyim not going to be there unfortunately bc im going to be hogging onto some lunch...but duwaein dedena, bucky bitiya ko mere aur se😭😭😭😭🤪🤪😆
lol jokes apart, im busy probably so wont be there...
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3