haan yaar abhi break liya tha thoda Asfia❤️
All the best dear, rock it❤️⭐️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
haan yaar abhi break liya tha thoda Asfia❤️
All the best dear, rock it❤️⭐️
Your exams started Mahi ???haan yaar abhi break liya tha thoda Asfia❤️
I wish Anirudh jaise shikshak sabke paas hota
He’s truely goals❤️
perfect bilkul like SRK in kabhi khushi kabhi gham wale style mein naa😆😆Abhi helicopter se utare hai
Rukoo thaali ready krne dooooo☺️
Aaaaa....Aaaaa....aaaa.....Aaaa
jiska mujhe tha intezaar vo ghadi aa gyiii


Heeyy Rey. Welcome
Hii ,I'm Mahi
Just remember 3 golden rules of the forum and follow them without any fail.
1. You have to ship and support #BiMa (Bidu + Mahi) always in every situation
Bidu = Binoy , kidu = his newspaper , Hidu = his horse , Fidu = his Fanal , Scidu = His scarecrow
2. Mi. NoY Pinoy shipping not allowed.
3. And Binoy Bidu is just mine
Bas remember it and enjoy your time here. Looking forward to have amazing convos with you..


okakkakaayyyy
29th ko haiOriginally posted by: AppleOfEye
All the best dear, rock it❤️⭐️
Aap farmaaiye 🤣
29th ko hai MBA exam fir college ka 14th Dec seYour exams started Mahi ???
new edt😆
new beginning🤪

here's some cuteness for you all
Abhi helicopter se utare hai
Hello..!!
Welcome to the forum and BB Family..🤗
I'm Afifa..😳
How should I address you..?