Pav ka mode ghar Jane mein hai
Baar baar kal jarahi hu p atak gai hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Pav ka mode ghar Jane mein hai
Baar baar kal jarahi hu p atak gai hai
Originally posted by: SimsNaiken
It doesn’t really matter though does it as long as it wasn’t an affair. Who cares who someone slept with 7-8 years ago?
And please don’t come at me with the logic that Rubina didn’t know. She clearly did - said so herself - she knows just prefers to keep quiet.
It’s 2020 let’s not sex shame anyone. And that too a man. Patriarchy kya kahegi!?! Ha nai tho. लोल
Rubina seems to care. The kitchen scene when Kavita was joking with Abhinav and Rubina got worked up. Adds another layer to all the tension
Kavita aayi tabse nikki ne pavitra ko joh chod diya hain thats not nice. kavita nikal gayi toh kya karegi?
Nikki ko kisne kahan tu aj dava kha le? Teri baadi chinta ho rahi hai?
Nikki ab dheere dhewre jasmine ko beat kar rahi hai waahiyatpane mein
yh kia badtamizi wali baatein kar rhe huOriginally posted by: Chingaari
Kya bakwaas season hai...munna deada ke liye atleast nikki ki lega worth watching hain humare liye toh ekdum bakwaas bekaar
Season
btw man to yehi ha hamare LOL
Punia to Nikki - loser.. tu chii hai chii
Nikki- bhutni. Nikki singing bhutni k.. bhoot aaya..
Rubina to Nikki- pls ja k dawai kha le ..pls dawai le le
🤦🏻♀️
Nikki says ek nalla, ek bhootan, ek PR prachar, ek pagal...
Saach bolna gire huye hota hain? She’s not the first one to call him a pagal 😆
Come on man!! That was wrong of Nikki to call Eijaz Paagal. He is weird but not paagal. Just because she's not first one to do that, doesn't make her right. 😡 She needs to have some sense of maturity ..... This word may trigger Eijaz and it doesn't look good.
There is a constant fight between Nikki/Aly in my Likeability meter for last position. 🙄