Originally posted by: Avneel07
Wow mazza aa gaya. Kash aise hi serial mei rahta
Thanks!
Ab hope karne se kya fyada. Yeh Riddhima toh milne se rahi.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Avneel07
Wow mazza aa gaya. Kash aise hi serial mei rahta
Thanks!
Ab hope karne se kya fyada. Yeh Riddhima toh milne se rahi.
Thanks!
Originally posted by: BhataktiAtma.
👏👏👏👏Amazing yaar 😆😂
Thank you! 🤗
yeah anupriya k aage maa ka ladla bigad gaya lol...thriller bana comedy lol
Lmao, sach mein. The worst thing is that it's not even good comedy. 😆
Originally posted by: Harmankav
I really wish ki serial mein bhi aisa hi hota.... please please please continue soon....I love reading this
Thanks. Serial se ab mujhe koi umeed nahi.
Gur take a bow👏👏👏....yaar u did wht Cvs couldn't do for the fans ....wht an updt ...superb...love it❤️❤️ ...if only Riddhu could hv behave 1/4 of wht u hv written in the show...it would hv been great ...the way she gave it to AP and K🤣🤣 maaza agaya🤣🤣🤣
Looking forward to the next one
Thks Gur for this awesome updt🤗🤗
Thank you so much Ziva! 🤗
Yeh sab mujhe hi karna parta hai. CVs toh kuch dene se rahe.
Riddhu Rani se ab kuch nahi hoga. Bas zeher peene lyak rahe gayi hai. 🤔
Originally posted by: ..NadiaZ..
If only Ridz was like this Riddhima of yours🙄
Amazing work like always Gur👏👏
Thank you Nadia.
Meri jaisi Riddhu inn se kahan likh hoga. Inhe toh bas aadhi maari hui Riddhu chahiye. 🤔
Maybe one day can see the bike riding
Hopefully cvs fulfill this wish to ( motorbike ride of RiAnsh)like bb game . Thanks.waiting for next,eagerly 🙏