Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
🤣 Sab ke pati ka time aa gaya..🤣
Hahahahaha 😂😂😂
Whose responsible? Sravz 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
🤣 Sab ke pati ka time aa gaya..🤣
Hahahahaha 😂😂😂
Whose responsible? Sravz 😆
Congratulations on 50th CC
Sorry I am late on thi party
Anysia thank you so much for your hard work
Darshi baby tune kya lika hai mast hai👏👏👏👏
Mere bare mein bi 😭😭😭
Hugs to all CC members🤗🤗
“
Jo Riddhu se hai chidhti
Woh hai humaari savage Sravz aka Sravanti”
You loved it no. That’s enough for me..❤️🤗
Hahahaha 🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Areeeehhhh 😂😂😂
It was an unforgivable mistake. 😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
One of my aunt has it ans she makes different kind of breads.
I think kitchen aid would be better
You can make bread in regular oven
My husband always says that you already spoiled, don’t do others. In my community other husbands my curse me, I will load up them in my car and run away🤣🤣. Thanks to Carona everything got stopped 😡😡
Hahahahahaa 🤣🤣
I’m sure they’re thanking corona because of that u aren’t able to do it now 😂
Nothing his family members right, so emotions phoot phoot ka bahar ayega, jo mujhe pada s nahi hai uska bi kayal nahi hoga😆😆
She he is whole responsible 😡
Yes he gave me a gift and now return gift is pending 😡
Revenge time..😈
Be right back chai time..
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
I think kitchen aid would be better
You can make bread in regular oven
Yeah lets see.. Hubby is making his list n I am loosing my nut bolts..